Book your Bus Tickets & Tour Packages for your Favorite Tourist Spot in North India. North India Tourism will Launch Soon Specially for Tour Packages.

  • Call us now for
    your Bus Booking
  • +91 9971537788
    +91 9555256359

Delhi

Katra

  14-Dec-2017 

Get 5% off
Ganpati Tours & TravelsAC Sleeper/Seater
7:30 PM Delhi

11 hr 55 min

Boarding & Dropping Point
7:25 AM Katra
29 Seats 8 Window
INR 949.05/ 1234.05 INR 999/ 1299
View Seats

30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 949.05

    Sleeper Fare 1234.05

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Nagpal Diary Jamuana Bazar Near Chandni Chowk Metro Station & Redfort
  • Chandi Chowk Metro Station Time 7:30 PM
  • Karnal Bypass Near CNG Pump at 8:30 PM
  • Dropping Points

  • JAMMU
  • Katra Subhash Parking
  • Pathankot
  • North India TourismMercedes Benz AC Seater 2+2
    6:00 PM Delhi

    13 hr 25 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    7:25 AM Katra
    28 Seats 8 Window
    INR 1299
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 1299

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Ramakrishana Metro Station Gate no 4 Time 05:45 PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Katra
  • Jammu
  • Pathankot
  • North India TourismVolvo AC Semi Sleeper with WiFi
    8:00 PM Delhi

    11 hr 15 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    7:15 AM Katra
    22 Seats 8 Window
    INR 1371.02 INR 1399
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 1371.02

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Majnu Ka Tilla TIME 8:00 PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Jammu at 6:00 AM
  • Katra
  • Pathankot